2013年教师资格省考教育教学能力测评合格人员名单 | ||||
县市区 | 姓名 | 性别 | 学段 | 学科 |
嘉祥县 | 轩海霞 | 女 | 小学 | 数学 |
嘉祥县 | 侯黎明 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
嘉祥县 | 李晶晶 | 女 | 小学 | 语文 |
嘉祥县 | 马小最 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
嘉祥县 | 国香丽 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
嘉祥县 | 冯素伟 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
嘉祥县 | 宋红艳 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
嘉祥县 | 张春杰 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
嘉祥县 | 郭海荣 | 女 | 初中 | 英语 |
嘉祥县 | 靳琳琳 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
嘉祥县 | 刘静 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
嘉祥县 | 郝红梅 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
嘉祥县 | 郑元超 | 男 | 初中 | 体育 |
嘉祥县 | 袁菲菲 | 女 | 初中 | 语文 |
嘉祥县 | 王盈盈 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
嘉祥县 | 李娟娟 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
嘉祥县 | 李淑艳 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
嘉祥县 | 王丽平 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
嘉祥县 | 张玲玲 | 女 | 小学 | 英语 |
嘉祥县 | 郗洪科 | 男 | 高中 | 政治 |
嘉祥县 | 黄秀秀 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
嘉祥县 | 孙巧霞 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
嘉祥县 | 王妮 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
嘉祥县 | 狄金焕 | 女 | 小学 | 语文 |
嘉祥县 | 陈焕英 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
嘉祥县 | 纪晴晴 | 女 | 小学 | 英语 |
嘉祥县 | 刘海燕 | 女 | 小学 | 信息技术 |
嘉祥县 | 韩常娟 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
嘉祥县 | 李苗苗 | 女 | 高中 | 化学 |
嘉祥县 | 孙芳丽 | 女 | 高中 | 语文 |
嘉祥县 | 张芹 | 女 | 小学 | 数学 |
金乡县 | 耿言妮 | 女 | 高中 | 美术 |
金乡县 | 张晶 | 女 | 中等职业学校教师 | 语文 |
金乡县 | 高春苗 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
金乡县 | 赵然然 | 女 | 高中 | 化学 |
金乡县 | 李伟 | 男 | 初中 | 历史 |
梁山县 | 任新凤 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
梁山县 | 唐琴 | 女 | 小学 | 英语 |
梁山县 | 邹秀娟 | 女 | 小学 | 语文 |
梁山县 | 荣春华 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
梁山县 | 王红艳 | 女 | 高中 | 化学 |
梁山县 | 徐秀芳 | 女 | 高中 | 化学 |
梁山县 | 岳东辉 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
梁山县 | 蒋亚南 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
梁山县 | 韩玉 | 女 | 小学 | 英语 |
梁山县 | 肖娟 | 女 | 初中 | 数学 |
梁山县 | 张开英 | 女 | 初中 | 数学 |
梁山县 | 崔凤娟 | 女 | 高中 | 英语 |
梁山县 | 李秀华 | 女 | 高中 | 语文 |
梁山县 | 楚停停 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
梁山县 | 张海敏 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
曲阜市 | 远丽晓 | 女 | 高中 | 数学 |
曲阜市 | 孔婷 | 女 | 高中 | 英语 |
曲阜市 | 李艳 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
曲阜市 | 翟凤娇 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
曲阜市 | 彭亚群 | 女 | 高中 | 数学 |
曲阜市 | 毕丽娟 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
曲阜市 | 孟雪梅 | 女 | 高中 | 化学 |
曲阜市 | 曹芳芳 | 女 | 高中 | 英语 |
曲阜市 | 巩学 | 女 | 高中 | 化学 |
曲阜市 | 郭茹 | 女 | 高中 | 生物 |
曲阜市 | 何建平 | 男 | 高中 | 英语 |
曲阜市 | 张康康 | 女 | 初中 | 地理 |
曲阜市 | 闫晓菲 | 女 | 初中 | 英语 |
曲阜市 | 高燕 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
曲阜市 | 刘风超 | 女 | 小学 | 数学 |
曲阜市 | 倪惠 | 女 | 初中 | 数学 |
曲阜市 | 王朋 | 男 | 高中 | 政治 |
曲阜市 | 周传亮 | 女 | 高中 | 政治 |
曲阜市 | 于鑫 | 女 | 高中 | 生物 |
曲阜市 | 丁利军 | 女 | 高中 | 历史 |
曲阜市 | 李文 | 女 | 高中 | 音乐 |
曲阜市 | 陈允谭 | 男 | 初中 | 语文 |
任城区 | 管振蕊 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
任城区 | 钟秀娟 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
任城区 | 陈彦青 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
任城区 | 师静 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
任城区 | 马建菲 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
任城区 | 宗亚男 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
任城区 | 田晓晓 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
任城区 | 张红岩 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
任城区 | 刘洋 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
任城区 | 杨平 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
任城区 | 吕川川 | 男 | 初中 | 语文 |
任城区 | 尹平 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
任城区 | 程秋莉 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
任城区 | 杨校 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
任城区 | 杨璐 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
任城区 | 时志锋 | 男 | 小学 | 体育 |
任城区 | 贾莉莉 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
任城区 | 张艳 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
任城区 | 胡腾腾 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
任城区 | 王亚平 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
任城区 | 葛芮 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
任城区 | 汤文霞 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
任城区 | 刘云霞 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
任城区 | 薛蕊 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
任城区 | 韩凯 | 男 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
任城区 | 陈成芝 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
任城区 | 张康丽 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
任城区 | 张蓉蓉 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
任城区 | 付洁 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
任城区 | 左春雪 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
任城区 | 张倩 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
任城区 | 张琼 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
任城区 | 梁策 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
任城区 | 王苗 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
任城区 | 李珣 | 女 | 高中 | 音乐 |
任城区 | 初明晶 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
任城区 | 李甜 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
任城区 | 张玉兰 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
任城区 | 赵亭亭 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
任城区 | 宋贤贤 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
任城区 | 季小敏 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
任城区 | 王占华 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
任城区 | 袁克芳 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
任城区 | 王冬梅 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
任城区 | 冯芳 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
任城区 | 刘燕霞 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
任城区 | 郑淋淋 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
任城区 | 肖辉 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
任城区 | 段惠玲 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
任城区 | 高肖肖 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
任城区 | 姜丽丽 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
任城区 | 王玲玲 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
任城区 | 赵业芳 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
任城区 | 丁亚丽 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
任城区 | 周春霞 | 女 | 小学 | 数学 |
任城区 | 李茜 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
任城区 | 周华丹 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
任城区 | 仲卫卫 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
任城区 | 张湾湾 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
任城区 | 杜丽芳 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
任城区 | 赵莉敏 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
任城区 | 陈留欢 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
任城区 | 苟晓寒 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
任城区 | 王英 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
任城区 | 刘迪 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
任城区 | 刘亚平 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
任城区 | 朱瑞红 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
任城区 | 马翠 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
任城区 | 张明慧 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
任城区 | 苏颖 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
任城区 | 白丽杰 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
任城区 | 曹影 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
任城区 | 黄超 | 男 | 初中 | 政治 |
任城区 | 谢杨 | 女 | 小学 | 英语 |
任城区 | 宋娇洁 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
任城区 | 仲灿灿 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
任城区 | 禇倩 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
任城区 | 张晓燕 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
任城区 | 韩淑苓 | 女 | 高中 | 地理 |
任城区 | 常俊 | 女 | 高中 | 化学 |
任城区 | 董艳伟 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
任城区 | 邵文茜 | 女 | 初中 | 生物 |
任城区 | 谢乐乐 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
任城区 | 王珊珊 | 女 | 初中 | 数学 |
任城区 | 郝婷 | 女 | 高中 | 语文 |
任城区 | 孟姣 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
任城区 | 胡艳红 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
任城区 | 冯丹 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
任城区 | 刘霞 | 女 | 小学 | 英语 |
任城区 | 蔡静 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
任城区 | 田晓林 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
任城区 | 于长欣 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
任城区 | 李震 | 女 | 小学 | 语文 |
任城区 | 郝雪雪 | 女 | 高中 | 美术 |
任城区 | 陈朋 | 男 | 高中 | 体育 |
任城区 | 颜敏 | 女 | 初中 | 体育 |
任城区 | 李真真 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
市中区 | 金晓彤 | 女 | 高中 | 语文 |
市中区 | 于肖 | 女 | 初中 | 数学 |
市中区 | 张咏梅 | 女 | 中专专业课 | 幼儿心理学 |
市中区 | 邵伟然 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
市中区 | 胡燕茹 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
市中区 | 李艳 | 女 | 初中 | 政治 |
市中区 | 王长珍 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
市中区 | 张瑞瑞 | 女 | 小学 | 数学 |
市中区 | 张芳 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
市中区 | 王璐 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
市中区 | 韩永 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
市中区 | 孙菲菲 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
市中区 | 段冰华 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
市中区 | 王海波 | 男 | 高中 | 政治 |
市中区 | 李娜 | 女 | 初中 | 语文 |
市中区 | 张婧 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
市中区 | 强秀敏 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
市中区 | 颜函 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
市中区 | 汪新丽 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
市中区 | 吕孟营 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
市中区 | 李晓梅 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
市中区 | 班红艳 | 女 | 中专文化课 | 美术 |
市中区 | 王芙 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
市中区 | 牛超 | 女 | 高中 | 音乐 |
市中区 | 乔倩 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
市中区 | 路晓萌 | 女 | 高中 | 生物 |
市中区 | 张璐 | 女 | 中专专业课 | 无机化学 |
市中区 | 李亚亚 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
市中区 | 梁珍珍 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
市中区 | 张一平 | 女 | 初中 | 体育 |
市中区 | 胡惠萍 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
市中区 | 马楠 | 女 | 小学 | 语文 |
市中区 | 司亚茹 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
市中区 | 侯幸福 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
市中区 | 何艳华 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
市中区 | 刘红茹 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
市中区 | 任月蛟 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
市中区 | 韩芳芳 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
市中区 | 王磊 | 女 | 小学 | 语文 |
市中区 | 鲍姗姗 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
市中区 | 邵芳 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
市中区 | 郑红霞 | 女 | 中专专业课 | 旅游管理 |
市中区 | 王琳 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
市中区 | 曹孝彬 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
市中区 | 汪洁 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
市中区 | 孟平 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
市中区 | 宋英霞 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
市中区 | 仲福娜 | 女 | 高中 | 政治 |
市中区 | 王聪 | 男 | 初中 | 语文 |
市中区 | 葛利芳 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
市中区 | 陈文焕 | 女 | 小学 | 语文 |
市中区 | 倪海利 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
市中区 | 张朝旭 | 男 | 中专文化课 | 教育学 |
市中区 | 宋玲莉 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
市中区 | 邸绪 | 女 | 初中 | 英语 |
市中区 | 曹书丽 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
市中区 | 於晓朋 | 男 | 小学 | 数学 |
市中区 | 张晓慧 | 女 | 小学 | 英语 |
市中区 | 周晴 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
市中区 | 魏星 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
市中区 | 郭阳 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
市中区 | 杨东格 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
市中区 | 胡媛媛 | 女 | 初中 | 音乐 |
市中区 | 李淑杰 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
市中区 | 陈梅 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
市中区 | 陈晓冬 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
市中区 | 谢称称 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
市中区 | 罗书霞 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
市中区 | 汪银平 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
市中区 | 谭杰 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
市中区 | 袁中丽 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
市中区 | 赵静 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
市中区 | 常路路 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
市中区 | 程旭 | 男 | 初中 | 政治 |
市中区 | 薛琳琳 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
市中区 | 张前前 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
市中区 | 刘萍 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
市中区 | 杨亚东 | 男 | 初中 | 美术 |
市中区 | 于敏敏 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
泗水县 | 李莎莎 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
泗水县 | 张洋 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
泗水县 | 梁平 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
泗水县 | 吴俊超 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
泗水县 | 邢彤彤 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
泗水县 | 孙晓晴 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
泗水县 | 王童童 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
泗水县 | 卢菲菲 | 女 | 高中 | 生物 |
泗水县 | 韩庆 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
泗水县 | 赵炎红 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
泗水县 | 周翠 | 女 | 小学 | 英语 |
泗水县 | 张艳 | 女 | 高中 | 英语 |
泗水县 | 吴婕 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
泗水县 | 李哲 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
泗水县 | 韩广海 | 男 | 高中 | 生物 |
泗水县 | 李圆 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
泗水县 | 杜岩 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
泗水县 | 王振华 | 男 | 初中 | 体育 |
泗水县 | 马肖亚 | 女 | 小学 | 语文 |
微山县 | 张曼 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
微山县 | 徐梦 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
微山县 | 华艳红 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
微山县 | 褚静静 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
微山县 | 陈雪莲 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
微山县 | 张海玲 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
微山县 | 王楠 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
微山县 | 李亚利 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
微山县 | 马甜甜 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
微山县 | 丁欣 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
微山县 | 石小岑 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
微山县 | 周静 | 女 | 初中 | 语文 |
微山县 | 赵冲 | 男 | 初中 | 体育 |
微山县 | 刘蕃蕃 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
微山县 | 赵士文 | 男 | 高中 | 历史 |
微山县 | 张春苗 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
微山县 | 朱信明 | 男 | 初中 | 体育 |
微山县 | 张清 | 男 | 初中 | 历史 |
微山县 | 于鑫 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
微山县 | 谢慧 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
微山县 | 韩田田 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
微山县 | 满敏敏 | 女 | 初中 | 数学 |
微山县 | 董立然 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
微山县 | 张翠萍 | 女 | 小学 | 英语 |
微山县 | 张敏 | 女 | 小学 | 英语 |
微山县 | 谭扬 | 男 | 高中 | 体育 |
微山县 | 褚琳娜 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
微山县 | 杨猛 | 男 | 高中 | 语文 |
汶上县 | 李艳丽 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
汶上县 | 张苏静 | 女 | 高中 | 化学 |
汶上县 | 徐祥萌 | 女 | 高中 | 英语 |
汶上县 | 李琪 | 女 | 初中 | 地理 |
汶上县 | 张英杰 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
汶上县 | 薛蕾莹 | 女 | 小学 | 数学 |
汶上县 | 田苗苗 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
汶上县 | 郑宁宁 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
汶上县 | 王飞 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
汶上县 | 马丽 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
汶上县 | 庞艳苹 | 女 | 小学 | 信息技术 |
汶上县 | 王翠翠 | 女 | 小学 | 信息技术 |
汶上县 | 束林林 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
汶上县 | 郑欢欢 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
汶上县 | 郭丽丽 | 女 | 高中 | 生物 |
汶上县 | 刘敏 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
汶上县 | 张平平 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
汶上县 | 孙秋云 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
汶上县 | 郑红丽 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
汶上县 | 崔光迎 | 男 | 初中 | 历史 |
汶上县 | 王金娟 | 女 | 高中 | 信息技术 |
汶上县 | 刘超 | 男 | 初中 | 英语 |
汶上县 | 陈悦 | 女 | 高中 | 音乐 |
汶上县 | 姜斐 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
汶上县 | 吕娟 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
汶上县 | 李铭玉 | 女 | 高中 | 政治 |
兖州市 | 刘志伟 | 女 | 初中 | 数学 |
兖州市 | 曹双 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
兖州市 | 褚辞 | 女 | 初中 | 语文 |
兖州市 | 许丽丽 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
兖州市 | 马凤清 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
兖州市 | 穆文茹 | 女 | 小学 | 语文 |
兖州市 | 徐金利 | 女 | 高中 | 生物 |
兖州市 | 韩萌 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
兖州市 | 孟娟 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
兖州市 | 梁秋丽 | 女 | 高中 | 生物 |
兖州市 | 张钢 | 男 | 高中 | 历史 |
兖州市 | 王东青 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
兖州市 | 刘艳楠 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
鱼台县 | 陈梦 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
鱼台县 | 骆磊 | 男 | 小学 | 数学 |
鱼台县 | 田敏 | 女 | 小学 | 数学 |
鱼台县 | 闫粉粉 | 女 | 小学 | 数学 |
鱼台县 | 韩雪影 | 女 | 小学 | 数学 |
鱼台县 | 岳翀 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
鱼台县 | 刘美丽 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
鱼台县 | 张茜影 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
鱼台县 | 高琪 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
鱼台县 | 商美红 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
鱼台县 | 田雪梅 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
鱼台县 | 高颖 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
鱼台县 | 刘英 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
鱼台县 | 李苗苗 | 女 | 小学 | 英语 |
鱼台县 | 吴雪伟 | 女 | 小学 | 数学 |
鱼台县 | 张萌 | 女 | 小学 | 英语 |
鱼台县 | 杨孟孟 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
鱼台县 | 田娅娅 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
鱼台县 | 谢睛睛 | 女 | 小学 | 数学 |
鱼台县 | 刘婷婷 | 女 | 高中 | 体育 |
鱼台县 | 马红艳 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
鱼台县 | 李莎莎 | 女 | 小学 | 语文 |
鱼台县 | 姚乐 | 女 | 小学 | 美术 |
鱼台县 | 曹春艳 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
鱼台县 | 张会方 | 女 | 小学 | 语文 |
邹城市 | 齐金波 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
邹城市 | 东长青 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
邹城市 | 刘红霞 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
邹城市 | 韩钰 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
邹城市 | 赵国营 | 男 | 高中 | 生物 |
邹城市 | 王保英 | 女 | 中职专业课 | 学前教育学 |
邹城市 | 苗雨 | 女 | 高中 | 美术 |
邹城市 | 孔庆侠 | 女 | 初中 | 信息技术 |
邹城市 | 于慧贤 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
邹城市 | 郑怀丽 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
邹城市 | 程婷婷 | 女 | 初中 | 美术 |
邹城市 | 孟丽丽 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
邹城市 | 齐飞 | 女 | 高中 | 政治 |
邹城市 | 韩丽 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
邹城市 | 葛永青 | 女 | 初中 | 语文 |
邹城市 | 朱丽彩 | 女 | 初中 | 语文 |
邹城市 | 许庆花 | 女 | 小学 | 美术 |
邹城市 | 杨清凤 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
邹城市 | 张杰 | 女 | 小学 | 数学 |
邹城市 | 尹潼 | 女 | 初中 | 数学 |
邹城市 | 刘季 | 男 | 中职文化课 | 思想政治 |
邹城市 | 刘文秀 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
邹城市 | 徐娜娜 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
邹城市 | 张康宁 | 男 | 中职专业课 | 机械工程 |
邹城市 | 朱红红 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
邹城市 | 孔令茹 | 女 | 小学 | 英语 |
邹城市 | 王振 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
邹城市 | 孙明慧 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
邹城市 | 侯化敬 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
邹城市 | 张洋洋 | 女 | 初中 | 语文 |
邹城市 | 赵欣慰 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
邹城市 | 贾玉平 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
邹城市 | 张艳 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
邹城市 | 刘萍 | 女 | 高中 | 数学 |
邹城市 | 王会芬 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
邹城市 | 辛新 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
邹城市 | 王兰兰 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
邹城市 | 郭明芹 | 女 | 小学 | 语文 |
邹城市 | 宋玉华 | 女 | 幼儿园 | 学前教育 |
邹城市 | 史为娜 | 女 | 小学 | 音乐 |
邹城市 | 胡传芳 | 女 | 初中 | 英语 |
邹城市 | 丁晶晶 | 女 | 初中 | 英语 |
邹城市 | 亓兴真 | 男 | 小学 | 数学 |